Our mission is to ensure a unified and responsive organization that develops and promotes the sport by providing services to its members and programs to inspire participation, while preserving the integrity and honor of the game. We envision a future whic

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hooksett, Memorial School - Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 3rd/4th Grade - U10 WHITE Practice    DM 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hooksett, Cawley Middle School-Gym 6:00p 8:00p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Practice    DM 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hooksett, Fred C. Underhill School 6:15p 7:15p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 1st / 2nd Grade Team - U8 Practice    DM 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hooksett, Cawley Middle School-Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 5th / 6th Grade Team - U12 Practice    DM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Practice    DM 
7:30p 9:00p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 5th/6th Grade Team - U12 Practice    DM 
Hooksett, Fred C. Underhill School 6:15p 7:15p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 1st/2nd Grade Team-U8 Practice    DM 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Epping, Epping Seacoast United 8:00a 9:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Practice    DM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 3rd/4th Grade - U10 WHITE Practice    DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 3rd/4th Grade - U10 GREEN Practice    DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 1st / 2nd Grade Team - U8 Practice    DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 5th / 6th Grade Team - U12 Practice    DM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Girls 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Practice    DM 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Atkinson, East Road U8 2:00p 3:15p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 1st/2nd Grade Team-U8 Game Timberlane 08UBB Maroon Game Number - 1069   
4:00p 5:15p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 3rd/4th Grade - U10 GREEN Game Timberlane 10UBBS Maroon Game Number - 1068  KK 
Hooksett, Donati Field (Football) 5:00p 6:30p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Boys 5th/6th Grade Team - U12 Game Oyster River 12UBC Fitch Game Number - 1360  DM 
Laconia, Laconia HS 8:30a 9:45a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Laconia 12UGC Sachems Game Girls 5th / 6th Grade Team - U12 Game Number - 1128   
9:45a 11:00a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Laconia 14UGC Sachems Game Girls 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Game Number - 1127  RMM 
Manchester, Manchester West HS Turf 8:15a 9:45a  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Merrimack 14UBB Tomahawks Game Boys 7th/8th Grade Team - U14 Game Number - 1362   
New Hampton, New Hampton School Turf 11:30a 1:00p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Lakes Region 10UBBS Maroon Game Boys 3rd/4th Grade - U10 WHITE Game Number - 1332   
Weare, Bolton Small 1:00p 2:15p  >Recreational (Travel) NHYLA Team> Weare 08UGB Generals Game Girls 1st / 2nd Grade Team - U8 Game Number - 1367  EM